Default_avatar
Andrew Batchelor
Computer Technician
330-829-2245
Small_1517513759-elayne
Elayne Dunlap
Board President
330-821-2100 ext. 2081
Small_1517513884-sally
Sally Ailes
Board Vice President
330-821-2100 ext. 2083
Small_1517514068-teresa
Teresa Caserta
Board member
330-821-2100 ext. 2084
Small_1517513967-buddy
Buddy Gasparik
Board member
330-821-2100 ext. 2082
Small_1517514015-bill_koch
Bill Koch
Board member
330-821-2100 ext 2085
Small_1539627240-jeff_t__1_
Jeffery Talbert
Superintendent
Admin
330-821-2100 ext. 1210
Small_1498508874-jason_dixson
Jason Dixon
Assistant Superintendent/Director of Student Services
330-821-2100 ext. 1238
Small_1462929882-kirk01
Kirk Heath
Treasurer
330-821-2100 ext. 1210
Small_1534189720-kohl
Traci Kohl
Executive Assistant Superintendent's Office/Human Resources
330-829-2275
Small_1504896159-cathy_brookes
Catherine Brookes
Spec. of Intervention Assessment & Gifted
330-821-2100
Small_1504896195-charlene_cannon
Charlene Cannon
Payroll Accountant
Admin
330-821-2100
Small_1504896140-nick_cowles
Nick Cowles
Director of Operations
330-821-2100 ext 1220
Small_1504896240-cec_fleischer
Cecile Fleischer
Executive Assistant/Human Resources
330-821-2100
Small_1504896544-donna_fraser
Donna Fraser
Executive Assistant Operations
330-821-2100
Small_1498508856-christine_gibowicz
Christine Gibowicz
Director of Curriculum
330-821-2100 ext. 1254
Small_1542223307-cheyanne_gentales
Cheyanne Gonzales
Communications Liaison
330-821-2100
Small_1504896477-jill_grewe
Jill Grewe
Administrative Assistant
330-821-2100
Default_avatar
Aaron Hill Sr.
District Court Liaison/Bus Interventionist
330-821-2100
Small_1504896440-sally_hoover
Sally Hoover
Student Data Manager
330-821-2100
Small_1504896280-audrey_mcclellan
Audrey McClellan
Assistant to the Treasurer
Admin
330-821-2100
Small_1534189832-middleton
Maxine Middleton
TRT/District Technology Support
330-821-2100
Small_1504896176-chad_morris
Chad Morris
Technology Supervisor
330-821-2100
Small_1504896295-ronda_pittman
Ronda Pittman
District Registrar
330-821-2106
Small_1504896261-kim_reber
Kimberly Reber
EMIS Federal Programs
330-821-2100
Small_1504896383-mary_pat_rewolds
Mary Pat Reynolds
Administrative Assistant
330-821-2100
Small_1534189873-misty
Misty Sampson
TRT
330-821-2100
Small_1502473620-img_0479__2_
Wendy Saunders
Shipping/Receiving
330-821-2100
Small_1534189908-smith
Jonathan Smith
TRT
330-821-2100
Small_1504896324-rhonda_stephenson
Rhonda Stephenson
Accounts Payable
330-821-2100
Small_1498647657-jane_stoner
Jane Stoner
Director/Special Education
330-821-2100 ext. 1239
Small_1504896710-larry_boore
Larry Boone
Transportation - Mechanic
330-829-0348
Small_1504896629-diane_hale
Diane Hale
Transportation Assistant
330-829-0348
Small_1504896768-vincent_kuhaweck
Vince Kuhaneck
Transportation - Head Mechanic
330-829-0348